Listing Courtesy of: MLS UNITED / Listed By: Cindy Riemann, Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty, Inc.
11443 E Ashton Lane Gulfport, MS 39503
Active (314 Days)
$425,000 (USD)
MLS #:
4119065
4119065
Taxes
$4,474(2024)
$4,474(2024)
Lot Size
0.67 acres
0.67 acres
Listed By
Cindy Riemann, Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty, Inc.
Source
MLS UNITED
Last checked May 21 2026 at 6:31 PM GMT+0000
MLS UNITED
Last checked May 21 2026 at 6:31 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
- Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $200
Utility Information
- Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected, Natural Gas In Kitchen, Sewer Connected
- Sewer: Public Sewer
School Information
- Elementary School: Woolmarket
- Middle School: N Woolmarket Elem & Middle
Stories
- 2
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 21, 2026
Price Changed
$425,000
-8%
-$34,900
Jan 27, 2026
Price Changed
$459,900
-4%
-$20,000
Nov 07, 2025
Price Changed
$479,900
-3%
-$15,100
Jul 11, 2025
Listed
$495,000
-
-
Location
Description